TOL / Últimas Noticias

TOL / Noticias Cantera

1-2 de 156

TOL / Noticias Escuela

1-2 de 71

TOL / Clasificación 18/19

67 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Socuéllamos 883727738115
2 Formac Villarrubia CF 753723686135
3 CP Villarrobledo 723722696642
4 CD Toledo 6737214126642
5 At. Albacete 6037161296243
6 CD Manchego Ciudad Real 55371413103430
7 La Roda 55371510124136