ACFL Division 3
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
19-05-2019 19:00 Kilcavan vs Ballyroan Abbey Kilcavan GAA Clifford Ward
19-05-2019 19:00 Killeshin vs Mountmellick Killeshin GAA Grounds Pat Moran
19-05-2019 19:00 O'Dempseys vs The Rock O'Dempsey's GAA John White
Under-17 B Football League Group B
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
19-05-2019 18:30 Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vs The Harps Clonaslee St Manman's GAA Eric Ward
Under-17 A Football League
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
20-05-2019 19:30 Graiguecullen GAA vs Stradbally Parish Gaels Graiguecullen GAA Michael Murphy
20-05-2019 19:30 Portarlington vs Ballyroan Abbey McCann Park Michael Tarpey
20-05-2019 19:30 Portlaoise GAA vs Na Fianna Og Rathleague Clifford Ward
Under-17 B Football League Group A
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
20-05-2019 19:30 Ballylinan vs The Heath/An Fraoch Mór Ballylinan GAA Pitch John Murphy
20-05-2019 19:30 Kilcavan The Rock vs St Joseph's Kilcavan GAA Ronan Devaney
20-05-2019 19:30 O'Dempseys vs Killeshin O'Dempsey's GAA Eugene Dowdall
Under-17 B Football League Group B
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
20-05-2019 19:30 Rathdowney Errill vs Rosenallis Pairc Aireil Padraig Dunne
Under-15 C Football League Group B
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
20-05-2019 18:30 Clough/Ballacolla vs Castletown Clough Ballacolla GAA Grounds Thomas Tynan
Under-15 A Hurling League
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
20-05-2019 19:30 The Harps vs Camross The Harps Patrick Phelan
Under-13 A Hurling League
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
20-05-2019 18:30 Abbeyleix Gaels vs Rathdowney Errill Abbeyleix Tom Phelan
Under-13 B Hurling League Group A
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
20-05-2019 18:30 Na Fianna vs Rosenallis Ballyfin GAA Tadhg Doran
ACFL Division 2
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
21-05-2019 19:30 The Heath/An Fraoch Mór vs Park Ratheniska The Heath GAA Club Maurice Deegan
Under-15 A Hurling League
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
21-05-2019 18:30 Rathdowney Errill vs Portlaoise GAA Rathdowney Daniel Guidera
ACHL Division 1A
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
22-05-2019 19:30 Clough-Ballacolla vs Rathdowney Errill Clough Ballacolla GAA Grounds Alan Doheny
ACFL Division 1B
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
22-05-2019 19:30 Courtwood vs Emo Courtwood GAA Grounds Brendan Hickey
22-05-2019 19:30 Stradbally vs St Joseph's Stradbally GAA Michael Tarpey
ACHL Division 2
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
22-05-2019 19:30 Borris in Ossory Kilcotton vs CluainFhada O'Keeffe Park Geroge Boyhan
22-05-2019 19:30 Camross vs Tromaire/Trumera Camross GAA Grounds Padraig Dunne
22-05-2019 19:30 Mountmellick vs Shanahoe Pairc Acragar TBC
22-05-2019 19:30 Slieve Bloom vs The Harps Slieve Bloom GAA Grounds Anthony Stapleton
Under-15 B Football League Group A
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
22-05-2019 19:00 St Joseph's vs Ballylinan Tony Byrne Park Alan O Connor
Under-15 A Hurling League
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
22-05-2019 18:30 Abbeyleix St Lazarians vs Castletown Abbeyleix St Lazarians Adrian Mc Cartney
Go Games Under-11 Football Region 1
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
22-05-2019 18:30 Ballylinan vs Na Fianna Og Ballylinan GAA Pitch TBC
22-05-2019 18:30 Graiguecullen GAA vs St Joseph's Graiguecullen GAA TBC
22-05-2019 18:30 Stradbally vs Killeshin Stradbally GAA TBC
Go Games Under-11 Football Region 2
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
22-05-2019 18:30 O'Dempseys vs Ballyfin CLG O'Dempsey's GAA TBC
22-05-2019 18:30 Portlaoise GAA vs Portarlington Rathleague TBC
22-05-2019 18:30 The Harps vs St Pauls The Harps TBC
Go Games Under-11 Football Region 3
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
22-05-2019 18:30 Clough/Ballacolla vs Rosenallis Clough Ballacolla GAA Grounds TBC
22-05-2019 18:30 Portlaoise GAA vs Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain Rathleague TBC
22-05-2019 18:30 The Heath/An Fraoch Mór vs The Rock TBC TBC
Go Games Under-11 Football Region 4
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
22-05-2019 18:30 Ballyroan Abbey vs Crettyard Club Grounds TBC
22-05-2019 18:30 Kilcavan vs Castletown Kilcavan GAA TBC
22-05-2019 18:30 Mountmellick vs Park Ratheniska Spink Pairc Acragar TBC
Go Games Under-11 Football Region 5
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
22-05-2019 18:30 Annanough vs Timahoe TBC TBC
22-05-2019 18:30 Ballyroan Abbey vs Park Ratheniska Spink Club Grounds TBC
22-05-2019 18:30 Portlaoise GAA vs Railyard GFC Rathleague TBC
22-05-2019 18:30 Railyard GFC vs Na Fianna Og Moneenroe TBC
22-05-2019 18:30 St Fintan's Gaels vs Annanough St Fintan's Gaels TBC
22-05-2019 18:30 St Fintan's Gaels vs Park Ratheniska Spink St Fintan's Gaels TBC
22-05-2019 18:30 Timahoe vs Portlaoise GAA TBC TBC
ACHL Division 3
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
23-05-2019 19:30 Baile na Coille CLG vs Rathdowney Errill Ballinakill GAA Connie Dunne
23-05-2019 19:30 Ballypickas/Baile Piocas vs Portlaoise GAA Ballypickas GAA Grounds Pat Moran
23-05-2019 19:30 Borris in Ossory Kilcotton vs Castletown Kilcotton GAA Park Geroge Boyhan
23-05-2019 19:30 Park Ratheniska-Timahoe vs Abbeyleix St Lazarians Timahoe TBC
Under-17 A Football League
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
23-05-2019 19:30 Park Ratheniska Spink vs Emo Courtwood Ratheniska Thomas Kennedy
ACFL Division 1A
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
24-05-2019 19:30 Graiguecullen GAA vs O'Dempseys Graiguecullen GAA Des Cooney
24-05-2019 19:30 Portarlington vs Ballyroan Abbey McCann Park Joe Brennan
24-05-2019 19:30 Portlaoise GAA vs Arles Kilcruise Rathleague Brendan Hickey
24-05-2019 19:30 The Heath/An Fraoch Mór vs St Joseph's The Heath GAA Club Michael Tarpey
ACFL Division 1B
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
24-05-2019 19:30 Killeshin vs Ballylinan Killeshin GAA Grounds TBC
24-05-2019 19:30 Mountmellick vs Arles/Killeen Pairc Acragar TBC
ACFL Division 2
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
24-05-2019 19:30 Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vs Rosenallis Clonaslee St Manman's GAA Clifford Ward
Under-13 A Football League
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
24-05-2019 18:30 Killeshin vs Portarlington Killeshin GAA Grounds TBC
24-05-2019 18:30 St Pauls vs Ballyroan Abbey TBC TBC
24-05-2019 18:30 Stradbally Parish Gaels vs O'Dempseys Stradbally GAA TBC
24-05-2019 19:45 St Joseph's vs Portlaoise GAA Tony Byrne Park TBC
Under-13 B Football League Group A
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
24-05-2019 18:30 Ballylinan vs Graiguecullen GAA Ballylinan GAA Pitch TBC
24-05-2019 18:30 Crettyard vs The Heath/An Fraoch Mór Crettyard TBC
24-05-2019 18:30 Kilcavan The Rock vs Na Fianna Og To be confirmed TBC
Under-13 B Football League Group B
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
24-05-2019 18:15 Ballyfin Gaels vs Rosenallis Ballyfin GAA TBC
24-05-2019 18:30 Park Ratheniska Spink vs Clough/Ballacolla Park Ratheniska Spink TBC
24-05-2019 18:30 The Harps vs Mountmellick The Harps TBC
Under-13 C Football League
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
24-05-2019 18:30 O'Dempseys vs Stradbally Parish Gaels O'Dempsey's GAA TBC
24-05-2019 18:30 Portlaoise GAA vs Castletown Rathleague TBC
24-05-2019 18:30 St Pauls vs St Fintan's Gaels TBC TBC
ACHL Division 1
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
26-05-2019 11:00 Borris in Ossory Kilcotton vs Abbeyleix St Lazarians O'Keeffe Park TBC
26-05-2019 11:00 Clough-Ballacolla vs Rosenallis Clough Ballacolla GAA Grounds TBC
26-05-2019 11:00 The Harps vs Castletown The Harps TBC
26-05-2019 19:00 Camross vs Rathdowney Errill Camross GAA Grounds TBC
ACHL Division 1A
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
26-05-2019 11:00 Ballyfin CLG vs Portlaoise GAA Ballyfin GAA TBC
26-05-2019 11:00 Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte vs Baile na Coille CLG Colt GAA TBC
ACFL Division 4
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
26-05-2019 19:00 Arles Kilcruise vs Arles/Killeen Arles Kilcruise TBC
26-05-2019 19:00 Emo vs Timahoe Emo TBC
26-05-2019 19:00 Spink vs Graiguecullen GAA Spink Community field TBC
26-05-2019 19:00 St Joseph's vs Annanough Tony Byrne Park TBC
26-05-2019 19:00 The Rock vs Portlaoise GAA The Rock G.A.A. Club TBC
ACFL Division 5 Group B
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
26-05-2019 19:00 Park Ratheniska vs Ballyroan Abbey Park Ratheniska TBC
Under-15 C Football League Group A
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
26-05-2019 18:30 O'Dempseys vs Portlaoise GAA O'Dempsey's GAA TBC
Under-15 A Hurling League
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
26-05-2019 18:30 Portlaoise GAA vs Camross Rathleague TBC
ACFL Division 2
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
27-05-2019 19:30 O'Dempseys vs Annanough O'Dempsey's GAA TBC
27-05-2019 19:30 Park Ratheniska vs Barrowhouse GAA Park Ratheniska Niall McCormack
27-05-2019 19:30 Portarlington vs Timahoe McCann Park TBC
27-05-2019 19:30 The Heath/An Fraoch Mór vs Crettyard The Heath GAA Club TBC
ACHL Division 2
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
27-05-2019 19:30 Shanahoe vs Slieve Bloom Shanahoe GAA Grounds TBC
ACFL Division 3
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
27-05-2019 19:30 Stradbally vs Kilcavan Stradbally GAA TBC
Under-15 A Football League
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
27-05-2019 18:30 Ballyroan Abbey vs Graiguecullen GAA Club Grounds TBC
27-05-2019 18:30 Na Fianna Og vs Portlaoise GAA TBC TBC
Under-15 B Football League Group A
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
27-05-2019 18:30 Killeshin vs Ballylinan Killeshin GAA Grounds TBC
27-05-2019 18:30 St Joseph's vs The Heath/An Fraoch Mór Tony Byrne Park TBC
27-05-2019 18:30 Stradbally Parish Gaels vs Kilcavan The Rock Stradbally GAA TBC
Under-15 B Football League Group B
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
27-05-2019 18:30 Rosenallis vs Ballyfin CLG Rosenallis GAA TBC
27-05-2019 18:30 The Harps vs Mountmellick Gaels The Harps TBC
Under-15 C Football League Group A
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
27-05-2019 18:30 Stradbally Parish Gaels vs Na Fianna Og Stradbally GAA TBC
ACHL Division 1A
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
28-05-2019 19:30 Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha vs Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain St Fintan's Mountrath TBC
ACFL Division 1B
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
28-05-2019 19:30 Arles/Killeen vs Stradbally Arles-Killeen TBC
ACFL Division 3
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
28-05-2019 19:30 Ballyfin CLG vs O'Dempseys Ballyfin GAA TBC
28-05-2019 19:30 Ballyroan Abbey vs Killeshin Ballyroan Abbey GAA TBC
28-05-2019 19:30 Camross vs Rosenallis Camross GAA Grounds TBC
ACFL Division 5 Group A
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
28-05-2019 19:30 Slieve Bloom vs Borris In Ossory Slieve Bloom GAA Grounds TBC
ACFL Division 5 Group B
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
28-05-2019 19:30 Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte vs Courtwood Colt GAA TBC
28-05-2019 19:30 Tromaire/Trumera vs Crettyard Trumera GAA Grounds TBC
ACFL Division 1B
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
29-05-2019 19:30 St Joseph's vs Killeshin Tony Byrne Park TBC
ACHL Division 5 Group A
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
29-05-2019 19:30 Borris in Ossory Kilcotton vs Mountmellick O'Keeffe Park TBC
29-05-2019 19:30 Camross vs Slieve Bloom Camross GAA Grounds TBC
29-05-2019 19:30 Castletown vs CluainFhada Castletown GAA Grounds TBC
ACHL Division 5 Group B
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
29-05-2019 19:30 Graiguecullen GAA vs The Harps Graiguecullen GAA TBC
29-05-2019 19:30 Portlaoise GAA vs Tromaire/Trumera Rathleague TBC
29-05-2019 19:30 Shanahoe vs Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte Shanahoe GAA Grounds TBC
Under-15 A Hurling League
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
29-05-2019 18:30 Castletown vs Rathdowney Errill Castletown GAA Grounds TBC
29-05-2019 18:30 The Harps vs Abbeyleix St Lazarians The Harps TBC
Go Games Under-11 Hurling Division 1
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
29-05-2019 18:30 Camross vs Portlaoise GAA Camross GAA Grounds TBC
29-05-2019 18:30 Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha vs Borris in Ossory Kilcotton St Fintan's Mountrath TBC
29-05-2019 18:30 Park Ratheniska-Timahoe vs The Harps Park Ratheniska-Timahoe TBC
29-05-2019 18:30 Rathdowney Errill vs Castletown Pairc Aireil TBC
29-05-2019 18:30 Rosenallis vs Abbeyleix Gaels Rosenallis GAA TBC
ACHL Division 4
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
30-05-2019 19:30 Clough-Ballacolla vs Kyle Clough Ballacolla GAA Grounds TBC
30-05-2019 19:30 Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha vs Rosenallis St Fintan's Mountrath TBC
30-05-2019 19:30 Rathdowney Errill vs Camross Rathdowney TBC
30-05-2019 19:30 The Harps vs Park Ratheniska-Timahoe The Harps TBC
ACFL Division 4
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
30-05-2019 19:30 Annanough vs The Rock Annanough GAA TBC
30-05-2019 19:30 Arles/Killeen vs Emo Arles-Killeen TBC
30-05-2019 19:30 Graiguecullen GAA vs St Joseph's Graiguecullen GAA TBC
30-05-2019 19:30 Portlaoise GAA vs Arles Kilcruise Rathleague TBC
ACFL Division 1A
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
31-05-2019 19:30 Arles Kilcruise vs The Heath/An Fraoch Mór Arles Kilcruise TBC
31-05-2019 19:30 Ballyroan Abbey vs Graiguecullen GAA Ballyroan Abbey GAA TBC
31-05-2019 19:30 O'Dempseys vs Portlaoise GAA O'Dempsey's GAA TBC
31-05-2019 19:30 St Joseph's vs Portarlington Tony Byrne Park TBC
ACFL Division 1B
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
31-05-2019 19:30 Ballylinan vs Courtwood Ballylinan GAA Pitch TBC
31-05-2019 19:30 Emo vs Mountmellick Emo TBC
ACFL Division 4
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
31-05-2019 19:30 Timahoe vs Spink Timahoe TBC
ACFL Division 5 Group A
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
31-05-2019 19:30 Ballyfin CLG vs The Harps Ballyfin GAA TBC
Under-13 A Hurling League
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
31-05-2019 18:30 Abbeyleix Gaels vs Borris in Ossory Kilcotton Abbeyleix TBC
31-05-2019 18:30 Castletown vs The Harps Castletown GAA Grounds TBC
Under-13 B Hurling League Group A
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
31-05-2019 18:30 Camross vs Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha Camross GAA Grounds TBC
31-05-2019 18:30 Clough-Ballacolla vs Na Fianna Clough Ballacolla GAA Grounds TBC
31-05-2019 18:30 Raheen Parish Gaels vs Rosenallis To be confirmed TBC
Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
31-05-2019 18:30 Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vs Portlaoise GAA Clonaslee St Manman's GAA TBC
31-05-2019 18:30 Park Ratheniska-Timahoe vs St Pauls To be confirmed TBC
ACFL Division 2
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
01-06-2019 16:30 Rosenallis vs Park Ratheniska Rosenallis GAA TBC
01-06-2019 19:30 Barrowhouse GAA vs The Heath/An Fraoch Mór Barrowhouse GAA TBC
01-06-2019 19:30 Portarlington vs Crettyard McCann Park TBC
01-06-2019 19:30 Portlaoise GAA vs Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain Rathleague TBC
01-06-2019 19:30 Timahoe vs O'Dempseys Timahoe TBC
ACFL Division 3
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Referee
02-06-2019 19:00 Kilcavan vs Camross Kilcavan GAA TBC
02-06-2019 19:00 Killeshin vs Stradbally Killeshin GAA Grounds TBC
02-06-2019 19:00 O'Dempseys vs Mountmellick O'Dempsey's GAA TBC
02-06-2019 19:00 The Rock vs Ballyfin CLG The Rock G.A.A. Club TBC
Club Fixtures









CLUBS: Membership Online - New Service
Laois GAA Website by SportLomo



cheap swiss gear backpack Dynamo, Kiev Kevin Durant Shoes For Sale the north face jacket Køb Adidas Ncs dgivning samt National news cheap tumi backpack European News Web klima, energi